Yatırımcı.AI

PSL vs RPX Fund Comparison

Price, period returns, size, investor count and risk score of PSL (Azimut Portföy 8.0 Serbest Fon) and RPX (Rota Portföy Üçüncü Serbest (Döviz) Fon) side by side.

PSLRPX
StockFund

If You Had Invested TRY 10,000

Metric Comparison

PSL vs RPX Fund Comparison
MetricPSLRPXCategory median
Daily0.04%0.04%0.09%
1 week0.50%0.42%0.68%
1 month2.45%1.51%1.81%
3 months7.00%5.12%3.32%
6 months14.79%11.29%8.80%
YTD24.63%18.78%16.85%
1 year29.52%21.87%20.81%
3 years129.38%98.38%104.54%
Returns are based on prices as of November 6, 2026; the fund with the higher return or the lower risk score counts as the leader.

Popular Comparisons

Popular Fund Comparisons

Related Pages

About the PSL vs RPX Comparison

The price, returns, size and risk of PSL (Azimut Portföy 8.0 Serbest Fon) and RPX (Rota Portföy Üçüncü Serbest (Döviz) Fon) are compared side by side as of November 6, 2026. Of the 10 metrics compared, PSL leads in 8 and RPX leads in 2. PSL is a Hedge Fund fund managed by Azimut Portföy Yönetimi A.Ş.; RPX is a Hedge Fund fund managed by Rota Portföy Yönetimi A.Ş..

Highlights: Daily: PSL leads (0.04% vs 0.04%). 1 week: PSL leads (0.50% vs 0.42%). 1 month: PSL leads (2.45% vs 1.51%). 3 months: PSL leads (7.00% vs 5.12%). 6 months: PSL leads (14.79% vs 11.29%). YTD: PSL leads (24.63% vs 18.78%). 1 year: PSL leads (29.52% vs 21.87%). 3 years: PSL leads (129.38% vs 98.38%). Size (TRY): RPX leads (516.9M vs 516.3M). Investors: RPX leads (76 vs 43).

Frequently Asked Questions

Year to date PSL returned 24.63% and RPX returned 18.78%; over the last year PSL returned 29.52% and RPX returned 21.87%. Over the last month PSL returned 2.45% and RPX returned 1.51%. Past performance does not indicate future returns.

As of November 6, 2026, PSL has a size of TRY 516.3M with 43 investors, while RPX has a size of TRY 516.9M with 76 investors. RPX leads in size and RPX leads in investor count.

The CMB risk score of PSL is 5 out of 7 and that of RPX is —. The risk score reflects the historical volatility of the fund price; 1 is the lowest and 7 the highest risk. A lower score means less volatility, not a guarantee of higher returns.