BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 13, 2026
NZA Portfolio Allocation
Allianz Yaşam ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Altın Katılım Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu NZA
Shariah-compliant Gold Fund
0.010048−0.17%
- Fund size
- TRY 1B
- Investors
- 7,129
NZA Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
NZA Asset Allocation
- Precious Metals Fund77.02%
- Public Lease Certificates Exported in the Form of Precious Metals6.70%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares6.16%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares5.78%
- BYF in Precious Metals4.34%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does NZA invest in?
The portfolio of NZA consists mainly of Precious Metals Fund (77.02%), Public Lease Certificates Exported in the Form of Precious Metals (6.70%), Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares (6.16%).