Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 13, 2026

NZA Portfolio Allocation

Allianz Yaşam ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Altın Katılım Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu NZA

Shariah-compliant Gold Fund
0.010048−0.17%
Fund size
TRY 1B
Investors
7,129

NZA Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

NZA Asset Allocation

  • Precious Metals Fund77.02%
  • Public Lease Certificates Exported in the Form of Precious Metals6.70%
  • Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares6.16%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares5.78%
  • BYF in Precious Metals4.34%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of NZA consists mainly of Precious Metals Fund (77.02%), Public Lease Certificates Exported in the Form of Precious Metals (6.70%), Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares (6.16%).