BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 16, 2026
MHR Portfolio Allocation
MetLife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Agresif Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu MHR
Variable Fund
0.199159−0.12%
- Fund size
- TRY 64.9M
- Investors
- 531
MHR Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
MHR Asset Allocation
- Stock89.21%
- Commercial Paper3.54%
- Futures Cash Collateral2.75%
- Corporate Bond1.59%
- Switched-Repo1.57%
- Takasbank Money Market1.34%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does MHR invest in?
The portfolio of MHR consists mainly of Stock (89.21%), Commercial Paper (3.54%), Futures Cash Collateral (2.75%).