Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 16, 2026

MetLife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Agresif Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

MHR Portfolio Allocation

MetLife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Agresif Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu MHR

Variable Fund
0.199159−0.12%
Fund size
TRY 64.9M
Investors
531

MHR Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

MHR Asset Allocation

  • Stock89.21%
  • Commercial Paper3.54%
  • Futures Cash Collateral2.75%
  • Corporate Bond1.59%
  • Switched-Repo1.57%
  • Takasbank Money Market1.34%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of MHR consists mainly of Stock (89.21%), Commercial Paper (3.54%), Futures Cash Collateral (2.75%).