BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 15, 2026
HHB Portfolio Allocation
Türkiye Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. BIST-30 Dışı Şirketler Hisse Senedi Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu HHB
Stock Fund
0.245029−1.20%
- Fund size
- TRY 1.3B
- Investors
- 40,381
HHB Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
HHB Asset Allocation
- Stock82.95%
- Takasbank Money Market9.52%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares3.82%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares3.00%
- Switched-Repo0.39%
- Other0.32%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 82.95% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 9.52% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 3.82% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 3.00% |
| Switched-Repo | 0.39% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.27% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 0.05% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does HHB invest in?
The portfolio of HHB consists mainly of Stock (82.95%), Takasbank Money Market (9.52%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (3.82%).