Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 15, 2026

Türkiye Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. BIST-30 Dışı Şirketler Hisse Senedi Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

HHB Portfolio Allocation

Türkiye Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. BIST-30 Dışı Şirketler Hisse Senedi Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu HHB

Stock Fund
0.245029−1.20%
Fund size
TRY 1.3B
Investors
40,381

HHB Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

HHB Asset Allocation

  • Stock82.95%
  • Takasbank Money Market9.52%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares3.82%
  • Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares3.00%
  • Switched-Repo0.39%
  • Other0.32%
AssetShare
Stock82.95%
Takasbank Money Market9.52%
Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares3.82%
Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares3.00%
Switched-Repo0.39%
Investment Fund Participation Shares0.27%
Futures Cash Collateral0.05%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of HHB consists mainly of Stock (82.95%), Takasbank Money Market (9.52%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (3.82%).