BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 14, 2026
GRA Portfolio Allocation
HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Altın Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu GRA
Gold Fund
0.7247240.25%
- Fund size
- TRY 10.4B
- Investors
- 77,584
GRA Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
GRA Asset Allocation
- Public Lease Certificates Exported in the Form of Precious Metals51.10%
- Kıymetli Madenler Cinsinden İhraç Edilen Kamu Borçlanma Araçları20.25%
- Precious Metals Fund12.59%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares4.75%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares4.72%
- Other6.59%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Public Lease Certificates Exported in the Form of Precious Metals | 51.10% |
| Kıymetli Madenler Cinsinden İhraç Edilen Kamu Borçlanma Araçları | 20.25% |
| Precious Metals Fund | 12.59% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 4.75% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 4.72% |
| Stock | 3.87% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 1.50% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 0.57% |
| Government Bond | 0.32% |
| Public Rental Certificates (TL) | 0.21% |
| Deposits (TL) | 0.06% |
| Private Sector Lease Certificates | 0.04% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 0.02% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does GRA invest in?
The portfolio of GRA consists mainly of Public Lease Certificates Exported in the Form of Precious Metals (51.10%), Kıymetli Madenler Cinsinden İhraç Edilen Kamu Borçlanma Araçları (20.25%), Precious Metals Fund (12.59%).