BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 13, 2026
GHT Portfolio Allocation
Garanti Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu GHT
Variable Fund
0.127702−0.46%
- Fund size
- TRY 10.7B
- Investors
- 397,352
GHT Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
GHT Asset Allocation
- Stock54.30%
- Government Bond11.10%
- Futures Cash Collateral8.04%
- Corporate Bond7.55%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares7.43%
- Other11.60%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 54.30% |
| Government Bond | 11.10% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 8.04% |
| Corporate Bond | 7.55% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 7.43% |
| Deposits (TL) | 5.61% |
| Public Rental Certificates (TL) | 3.10% |
| Switched-Repo | 2.25% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.44% |
| Private Sector Lease Certificates | 0.20% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does GHT invest in?
The portfolio of GHT consists mainly of Stock (54.30%), Government Bond (11.10%), Futures Cash Collateral (8.04%).