Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 13, 2026

Garanti Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

GHT Portfolio Allocation

Garanti Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu GHT

Variable Fund
0.127702−0.46%
Fund size
TRY 10.7B
Investors
397,352

GHT Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

GHT Asset Allocation

  • Stock54.30%
  • Government Bond11.10%
  • Futures Cash Collateral8.04%
  • Corporate Bond7.55%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares7.43%
  • Other11.60%
AssetShare
Stock54.30%
Government Bond11.10%
Futures Cash Collateral8.04%
Corporate Bond7.55%
Investment Fund Participation Shares7.43%
Deposits (TL)5.61%
Public Rental Certificates (TL)3.10%
Switched-Repo2.25%
Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares0.44%
Private Sector Lease Certificates0.20%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of GHT consists mainly of Stock (54.30%), Government Bond (11.10%), Futures Cash Collateral (8.04%).