BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 16, 2026
FIM Portfolio Allocation
HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Katılım Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu FIM
Variable Fund
0.175962−0.02%
- Fund size
- TRY 90.1M
- Investors
- 2,735
FIM Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
FIM Asset Allocation
- Private Sector Lease Certificates50.36%
- Participation Account (TL)19.70%
- Stock14.83%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares6.87%
- BİST Taahhütlü İşlem Pazarı Satım3.56%
- Other4.68%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Private Sector Lease Certificates | 50.36% |
| Participation Account (TL) | 19.70% |
| Stock | 14.83% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 6.87% |
| BİST Taahhütlü İşlem Pazarı Satım | 3.56% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 3.19% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 1.49% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does FIM invest in?
The portfolio of FIM consists mainly of Private Sector Lease Certificates (50.36%), Participation Account (TL) (19.70%), Stock (14.83%).