Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 3/7Price Oct 6, 2026

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

FGF Portfolio Allocation

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu FGF

Auto-Enrolment (OKS) Standard Fund
0.0810440.58%
Fund size
TRY 1.2B
Investors
189,296

FGF Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

FGF Asset Allocation

  • Government Bond49.25%
  • Stock20.32%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares10.57%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares8.21%
  • Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları7.01%
  • Other4.64%
AssetShare
Government Bond49.25%
Stock20.32%
Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares10.57%
Investment Fund Participation Shares8.21%
Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları7.01%
Deposits (TL)3.35%
Commercial Paper0.69%
Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares0.60%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of FGF consists mainly of Government Bond (49.25%), Stock (20.32%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (10.57%).