BEFASRisk 3/7Price Oct 6, 2026
FGF Portfolio Allocation
HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu FGF
Auto-Enrolment (OKS) Standard Fund
0.0810440.58%
- Fund size
- TRY 1.2B
- Investors
- 189,296
FGF Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
FGF Asset Allocation
- Government Bond49.25%
- Stock20.32%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares10.57%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares8.21%
- Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları7.01%
- Other4.64%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Government Bond | 49.25% |
| Stock | 20.32% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 10.57% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 8.21% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 7.01% |
| Deposits (TL) | 3.35% |
| Commercial Paper | 0.69% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.60% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does FGF invest in?
The portfolio of FGF consists mainly of Government Bond (49.25%), Stock (20.32%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (10.57%).