BEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 9, 2026
BNL Portfolio Allocation
BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu BNL
Auto-Enrolment (OKS) Standard Fund
0.1021550.16%
- Fund size
- TRY 986.3M
- Investors
- 150,217
BNL Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
BNL Asset Allocation
- Government Bond55.16%
- Stock26.95%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares7.33%
- Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları5.05%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares3.16%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares2.35%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does BNL invest in?
The portfolio of BNL consists mainly of Government Bond (55.16%), Stock (26.95%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (7.33%).