Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 9, 2026

BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

BNL Portfolio Allocation

BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu BNL

Auto-Enrolment (OKS) Standard Fund
0.1021550.16%
Fund size
TRY 986.3M
Investors
150,217

BNL Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

BNL Asset Allocation

  • Government Bond55.16%
  • Stock26.95%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares7.33%
  • Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları5.05%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares3.16%
  • Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares2.35%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of BNL consists mainly of Government Bond (55.16%), Stock (26.95%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (7.33%).