BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 7, 2026
ANE Portfolio Allocation
Viennalife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Karma Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu ANE
Mixed Fund
0.604595−0.08%
- Fund size
- TRY 114.5M
- Investors
- 22,196
ANE Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
ANE Asset Allocation
- Government Bond35.12%
- Stock32.59%
- Takasbank Money Market7.15%
- Commercial Paper6.68%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares4.73%
- Other13.73%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Government Bond | 35.12% |
| Stock | 32.59% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 7.15% |
| Commercial Paper | 6.68% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 4.73% |
| Switched-Repo | 4.40% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 2.94% |
| Corporate Bond | 2.09% |
| Private Sector Lease Certificates | 1.80% |
| Treasury Bill | 1.58% |
| Asset-backed Securities | 0.92% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does ANE invest in?
The portfolio of ANE consists mainly of Government Bond (35.12%), Stock (32.59%), Takasbank Money Market (7.15%).