Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 7, 2026

Viennalife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Karma Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

ANE Portfolio Allocation

Viennalife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Karma Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu ANE

Mixed Fund
0.604595−0.08%
Fund size
TRY 114.5M
Investors
22,196

ANE Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

ANE Asset Allocation

  • Government Bond35.12%
  • Stock32.59%
  • Takasbank Money Market7.15%
  • Commercial Paper6.68%
  • Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares4.73%
  • Other13.73%
AssetShare
Government Bond35.12%
Stock32.59%
Takasbank Money Market7.15%
Commercial Paper6.68%
Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares4.73%
Switched-Repo4.40%
Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares2.94%
Corporate Bond2.09%
Private Sector Lease Certificates1.80%
Treasury Bill1.58%
Asset-backed Securities0.92%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of ANE consists mainly of Government Bond (35.12%), Stock (32.59%), Takasbank Money Market (7.15%).