BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 16, 2026
AFH Portfolio Allocation
Anadolu Hayat Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu AFH
Auto-Enrolment (OKS) Standard Fund
0.1156090.03%
- Fund size
- TRY 8.4B
- Investors
- 802,383
AFH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
AFH Asset Allocation
- Government Bond62.11%
- Stock21.65%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares9.79%
- Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları4.82%
- Switched-Repo1.61%
- Public Rental Certificates (TL)0.02%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does AFH invest in?
The portfolio of AFH consists mainly of Government Bond (62.11%), Stock (21.65%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (9.79%).