Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 16, 2026

Anadolu Hayat Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

AFH Portfolio Allocation

Anadolu Hayat Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu AFH

Auto-Enrolment (OKS) Standard Fund
0.1156090.03%
Fund size
TRY 8.4B
Investors
802,383

AFH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

AFH Asset Allocation

  • Government Bond62.11%
  • Stock21.65%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares9.79%
  • Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları4.82%
  • Switched-Repo1.61%
  • Public Rental Certificates (TL)0.02%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of AFH consists mainly of Government Bond (62.11%), Stock (21.65%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (9.79%).