Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 3/7Price Oct 9, 2026

Allianz Yaşam ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Özel Sektör Borçlanma Araçları Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

AEN Portfolio Allocation

Allianz Yaşam ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Özel Sektör Borçlanma Araçları Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu AEN

Variable Fund
0.1646020.10%
Fund size
TRY 5.4B
Investors
230,049

AEN Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

AEN Asset Allocation

  • Commercial Paper46.47%
  • Corporate Bond28.35%
  • Private Sector Lease Certificates10.70%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares9.27%
  • Government Bond2.64%
  • Other2.57%
AssetShare
Commercial Paper46.47%
Corporate Bond28.35%
Private Sector Lease Certificates10.70%
Investment Fund Participation Shares9.27%
Government Bond2.64%
Futures Cash Collateral1.36%
Switched-Repo1.21%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of AEN consists mainly of Commercial Paper (46.47%), Corporate Bond (28.35%), Private Sector Lease Certificates (10.70%).