BEFASRisk 3/7Price Oct 9, 2026
AEN Portfolio Allocation
Allianz Yaşam ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Özel Sektör Borçlanma Araçları Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu AEN
Variable Fund
0.1646020.10%
- Fund size
- TRY 5.4B
- Investors
- 230,049
AEN Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
AEN Asset Allocation
- Commercial Paper46.47%
- Corporate Bond28.35%
- Private Sector Lease Certificates10.70%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares9.27%
- Government Bond2.64%
- Other2.57%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Commercial Paper | 46.47% |
| Corporate Bond | 28.35% |
| Private Sector Lease Certificates | 10.70% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 9.27% |
| Government Bond | 2.64% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 1.36% |
| Switched-Repo | 1.21% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does AEN invest in?
The portfolio of AEN consists mainly of Commercial Paper (46.47%), Corporate Bond (28.35%), Private Sector Lease Certificates (10.70%).