TEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 13, 2026
FZJ Portfolio Allocation
Fiba Portföy Birinci Fon Sepeti Fonu FZJ
- Fund size
- TRY 1.1B
- Investors
- 1,991
- Management fee (annual)
- 2.28%
FZJ Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
FZJ Asset Allocation
- Investment Fund Participation Shares84.80%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares6.44%
- Futures Cash Collateral5.08%
- Deposits (TL)2.96%
- Stock0.45%
- Other0.27%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 84.80% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 6.44% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 5.08% |
| Deposits (TL) | 2.96% |
| Stock | 0.45% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 0.19% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 0.07% |
| Foreign Stock | 0.01% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
KRDMDKardemir (D)0.40%0.40%
NETGLNet Global Endustriyel Yat.0.01%0.01%
NVDA0.01%0.01%
Decreased Weights
- QTEMZ0.04%−0.02%
Portfolio allocation report
Only our Plus members can access this area.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does FZJ invest in?
The portfolio of FZJ consists mainly of Investment Fund Participation Shares (84.80%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (6.44%), Futures Cash Collateral (5.08%). Fon portföyüne dahil edilecek yabancı para ve sermaye piyasası araçları fon toplam değerinin %80'i ve fazlası olamaz. Fon portföyüne dahil edilen yerli ve yabancı ihraççıların döviz cinsinden ihraç edilmiş para ve sermaye piyasası araçları da fon toplam değerinin %80'i ve fazlası olamaz.
What are the largest holdings of FZJ?
According to the September 2026 portfolio report, the largest holdings of FZJ are KRDMD (0.40%), QTEMZ (0.04%), NETGL (0.01%), NVDA (0.01%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.