TEFASPrice Oct 15, 2026
DNM Portfolio Allocation
QNB Portföy Dinamik Dağılımlı Serbest (Döviz) Fon DNM
- Fund size
- TRY 1.3B
- Investors
- 945
- Management fee (annual)
- 1.50%
DNM Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
DNM Asset Allocation
- Corporate External Debt62.64%
- Yabancı Kamu Borçlanma Araçları13.28%
- Futures Cash Collateral9.70%
- Foreign Stock5.86%
- Government External Debt3.46%
- Other5.06%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Corporate External Debt | 62.64% |
| Yabancı Kamu Borçlanma Araçları | 13.28% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 9.70% |
| Foreign Stock | 5.86% |
| Government External Debt | 3.46% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 3.40% |
| Switched-Repo | 1.62% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 0.04% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
- IHAK5.80%0.35%
Decreased Weights
Portfolio allocation report
Only our Plus members can access this area.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does DNM invest in?
The portfolio of DNM consists mainly of Corporate External Debt (62.64%), Yabancı Kamu Borçlanma Araçları (13.28%), Futures Cash Collateral (9.70%). - Fon'un ana yatırım stratejisi uyarınca, fon toplam değerinin en az %80'i devamlı olarak, T.C. Hazine ve Maliye Bakanlığı tarafından döviz cinsinden ihraç edilen borçlanma araçları ve kira sertifikaları ile yerli ihraççıların döviz cinsinden ihraç edilen para ve sermaye piyasası araçlarına yatırılacaktır. Fonun portföy dağılımı, söz konusu sınırlamalar dahilinde kalmak kaydıyla; makroekonomik veriler, istatistiksel analizler ve fon yöneticisinin piyasa beklentileri dahilinde dinamik olarak değiştirilecektir
What are the largest holdings of DNM?
According to the 2026W40 portfolio report, the largest holdings of DNM are IHAK (5.80%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.