Yatırımcı.AI

DNM vs ULH Fund Comparison

Price, period returns, size, investor count and risk score of DNM (QNB Portföy Dinamik Dağılımlı Serbest (Döviz) Fon) and ULH (Ünlü Portföy Onuncu Serbest Fon) side by side.

DNMULH
StockFund

If You Had Invested TRY 10,000

Metric Comparison

DNM vs ULH Fund Comparison
MetricDNMULHCategory median
Daily0.62%−0.93%0.16%
1 week1.42%−0.61%0.46%
1 month4.12%−3.21%1.10%
3 months8.48%3.89%3.53%
6 months13.91%4.38%8.53%
YTD17.48%16.06%16.18%
1 year25.72%19.01%19.94%
3 years20.45%200.30%103.56%
Returns are based on prices as of November 2, 2026; the fund with the higher return or the lower risk score counts as the leader.

Popular Comparisons

Popular Fund Comparisons

Related Pages

About the DNM vs ULH Comparison

The price, returns, size and risk of DNM (QNB Portföy Dinamik Dağılımlı Serbest (Döviz) Fon) and ULH (Ünlü Portföy Onuncu Serbest Fon) are compared side by side as of November 2, 2026. Of the 10 metrics compared, DNM leads in 9 and ULH leads in 1. DNM is a Hedge Fund fund managed by QNB Finans Portföy Yönetimi A.Ş.; ULH is a Hedge Fund fund managed by Ünlü Portföy Yönetimi A.Ş..

Highlights: Daily: DNM leads (0.62% vs −0.93%). 1 week: DNM leads (1.42% vs −0.61%). 1 month: DNM leads (4.12% vs −3.21%). 3 months: DNM leads (8.48% vs 3.89%). 6 months: DNM leads (13.91% vs 4.38%). YTD: DNM leads (17.48% vs 16.06%). 1 year: DNM leads (25.72% vs 19.01%). 3 years: ULH leads (200.30% vs 20.45%). Size (TRY): DNM leads (1.3B vs 1.2B). Investors: DNM leads (919 vs 210).

Frequently Asked Questions

Year to date DNM returned 17.48% and ULH returned 16.06%; over the last year DNM returned 25.72% and ULH returned 19.01%. Over the last month DNM returned 4.12% and ULH returned −3.21%. Past performance does not indicate future returns.

As of November 2, 2026, DNM has a size of TRY 1.3B with 919 investors, while ULH has a size of TRY 1.2B with 210 investors. DNM leads in size and DNM leads in investor count.

The CMB risk score of DNM is — out of 7 and that of ULH is 7. The risk score reflects the historical volatility of the fund price; 1 is the lowest and 7 the highest risk. A lower score means less volatility, not a guarantee of higher returns.