Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 9, 2026

İstanbul Portföy İkinci Değişken Fon

ACD Portfolio Allocation

İstanbul Portföy İkinci Değişken Fon ACD

Variable Fund
5.8876200.23%
Fund size
TRY 325.4M
Investors
1,330
Management fee (annual)
2.10%
Today's estimate
0.01%

ACD Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

ACD Asset Allocation

  • Stock57.64%
  • Commercial Paper33.23%
  • Corporate Bond3.28%
  • Takasbank Money Market2.46%
  • Futures Cash Collateral2.34%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares1.05%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

  • TURK HAVA YOLLARITHYAOTürk Hava Yollari2.23%1.80%
  • SABANCI HOLDINGSAHOLSabanci Holding3.59%1.46%
  • ALARKO HOLDINGALARKAlarko Holding3.64%1.16%
  • MIGROS TICARETMGROSMigros Ticaret3.66%1.07%
  • KOC HOLDINGKCHOLKoç Holding3.72%1.02%
September 2026

Decreased Weights

  • SELCUK ECZA DEPOSUSELECSelcuk Ecza Deposu1.17%−3.59%
  • KALEKIM KIMYEVI MADDELERKLKIMKalekim Kimyevi Maddeler1.46%−0.52%
  • AKIS GMYOAKSGYAkis GMYO4.26%−0.43%
  • BIOTREND CEVRE VE ENERJIBIOENBiotrend Cevre ve Enerji0.23%−0.14%
  • IS FIN.KIR.ISFINİş Fin.kir.1.11%−0.14%
September 2026

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of ACD consists mainly of Stock (57.64%), Commercial Paper (33.23%), Corporate Bond (3.28%). Fonun stratejisi değişken piyasa koşullarına göre esnek olarak yönetilmesi esasına dayanır. Fon portföyünün yönetiminde yatırım yapılacak sermaye piyasası araçları temel olarak; yurt içi ortaklık payları, kamu ve özel sektör borçlanma araçlarından oluşturulacaktır. Olumsuz piyasa şartları oluşması durumunda yatırımcıları olası değer kayıplarından korumak amacıyla fon, pay senedi endekslerine dayalı vadeli işlem sözleşmelerinde kısa pozisyon alabilir.

According to the September 2026 portfolio report, the largest holdings of ACD are AKSGY (4.26%), BIMAS (4.23%), AKBNK (3.95%), AKSA (3.77%), KCHOL (3.72%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.