Yatırımcı.AI

BISTTRY07:00Live

Ral Yatırım Holding A.Ş.

RALYH Technical Analysis and SignalsRal Yatırım Holding A.Ş.

Watchlist MarketHoldings and Investment Companies
17.650.00 (0.00%)
Previous close
17.65
Market cap
TRY 5.9B

Last updated: Source: Borsa Istanbul, 15-minute delayed

Technical Analysis Signals

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Moving averages, RSI, the 52-week range and period returns for Ral Yatırım Holding A.Ş. (RALYH), computed from the last 260 daily closes. Data is delayed by 15 minutes.

Technical Analysis

Last close17.65
5-day average22.02
22-day average65.84
50-day average173.45
100-day average196.92
200-day average208.87
RSI (14)0.00
52-week high401.75
52-week low17.65
Distance to high−95.61%
Distance from low0.00%
1-week return−40.89%
1-month return−90.10%
3-month return−93.10%
6-month return−92.67%
1-year return−90.69%

Frequently Asked Questions

RALYH last closed at TRY 17.65; its 200-day average is TRY 208.87, so the price is below the average.

RSI (relative strength index) is a momentum indicator between 0 and 100; readings above 70 are usually read as overbought and below 30 as oversold. The current RSI for RALYH is 0.00.