Yatırımcı.AI

BISTTRY07:00Live

Işıklar Enerji ve Yapı Holding A.Ş.

IEYHO Technical Analysis and SignalsIşıklar Enerji ve Yapı Holding A.Ş.

Main MarketTextile, Apparel and Leather
13.500.00 (0.00%)
Previous close
13.50
Market cap
TRY 7.3B

Last updated: Source: Borsa Istanbul, 15-minute delayed

Technical Analysis Signals

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Moving averages, RSI, the 52-week range and period returns for Işıklar Enerji ve Yapı Holding A.Ş. (IEYHO), computed from the last 260 daily closes. Data is delayed by 15 minutes.

Technical Analysis

Last close13.50
5-day average16.83
22-day average50.28
50-day average132.84
100-day average142.01
200-day average115.25
RSI (14)0.00
52-week high234.90
52-week low13.50
Distance to high−94.25%
Distance from low0.00%
1-week return−40.84%
1-month return−90.07%
3-month return−91.61%
6-month return−86.08%
1-year return−56.95%

Frequently Asked Questions

IEYHO last closed at TRY 13.50; its 200-day average is TRY 115.25, so the price is below the average.

RSI (relative strength index) is a momentum indicator between 0 and 100; readings above 70 are usually read as overbought and below 30 as oversold. The current RSI for IEYHO is 0.00.