BEFASRisk 3/7Price Oct 6, 2026
ZHG Portfolio Allocation
Türkiye Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Kamu Borçlanma Araçları Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu ZHG
Government Debt Instruments Fund
0.0710420.22%
- Fund size
- TRY 4.2B
- Investors
- 313,391
ZHG Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
ZHG Asset Allocation
- Government Bond63.21%
- Treasury Bill13.09%
- Switched-Repo9.62%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares6.59%
- Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları3.47%
- Other4.02%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Government Bond | 63.21% |
| Treasury Bill | 13.09% |
| Switched-Repo | 9.62% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 6.59% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 3.47% |
| Stock | 2.84% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 1.16% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 0.02% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does ZHG invest in?
The portfolio of ZHG consists mainly of Government Bond (63.21%), Treasury Bill (13.09%), Switched-Repo (9.62%).