BEFASRisk 3/7Price Oct 6, 2026
ZHF Portfolio Allocation
Türkiye Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Katılım Temkinli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu ZHF
Shariah-compliant Variable Fund
0.1447340.33%
- Fund size
- TRY 1.8B
- Investors
- 44,141
ZHF Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
ZHF Asset Allocation
- Private Sector Lease Certificates35.71%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares13.78%
- Participation Account (TL)11.85%
- Public Rental Certificates (TL)11.03%
- Stock10.91%
- Other16.72%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Private Sector Lease Certificates | 35.71% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 13.78% |
| Participation Account (TL) | 11.85% |
| Public Rental Certificates (TL) | 11.03% |
| Stock | 10.91% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 7.64% |
| BYF in Precious Metals | 3.18% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 2.96% |
| Precious Metals Fund | 2.94% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does ZHF invest in?
The portfolio of ZHF consists mainly of Private Sector Lease Certificates (35.71%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (13.78%), Participation Account (TL) (11.85%).