BEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 15, 2026
ZHB Portfolio Allocation
Türkiye Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Sürdürülebilirlik Hisse Senedi Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu ZHB
Stock Fund
0.346278−0.76%
- Fund size
- TRY 4.7B
- Investors
- 214,121
ZHB Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
ZHB Asset Allocation
- Stock55.76%
- Foreign Stock19.10%
- Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds10.30%
- Takasbank Money Market5.71%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares4.84%
- Other4.29%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 55.76% |
| Foreign Stock | 19.10% |
| Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds | 10.30% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 5.71% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 4.84% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 3.63% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.41% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 0.25% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does ZHB invest in?
The portfolio of ZHB consists mainly of Stock (55.76%), Foreign Stock (19.10%), Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds (10.30%).