BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 7, 2026
VVZ Portfolio Allocation
AgeSA Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Agresif Katılım Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu VVZ
Variable Fund
0.328500−1.08%
- Fund size
- TRY 634.7M
- Investors
- 6,324
VVZ Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
VVZ Asset Allocation
- Stock70.56%
- Private Sector Lease Certificates11.70%
- Public Rental Certificates (TL)5.66%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares4.32%
- BİST Taahhütlü İşlem Pazarı Satım3.24%
- Other4.52%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 70.56% |
| Private Sector Lease Certificates | 11.70% |
| Public Rental Certificates (TL) | 5.66% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 4.32% |
| BİST Taahhütlü İşlem Pazarı Satım | 3.24% |
| Participation Account (TL) | 2.11% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 2.04% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.37% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does VVZ invest in?
The portfolio of VVZ consists mainly of Stock (70.56%), Private Sector Lease Certificates (11.70%), Public Rental Certificates (TL) (5.66%).