BEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 9, 2026
TVG Portfolio Allocation
Anadolu Hayat Emeklilik A.Ş. Tarım ve Gıda Fon Sepeti Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu TVG
Fund of Funds
0.016037−0.45%
- Fund size
- TRY 625.2M
- Investors
- 14,418
TVG Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
TVG Asset Allocation
- Investment Fund Participation Shares50.60%
- Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds40.35%
- Futures Cash Collateral4.91%
- Switched-Repo2.09%
- Stock2.05%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does TVG invest in?
The portfolio of TVG consists mainly of Investment Fund Participation Shares (50.60%), Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds (40.35%), Futures Cash Collateral (4.91%).