Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 9, 2026

Anadolu Hayat Emeklilik A.Ş. Tarım ve Gıda Fon Sepeti Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

TVG Portfolio Allocation

Anadolu Hayat Emeklilik A.Ş. Tarım ve Gıda Fon Sepeti Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu TVG

Fund of Funds
0.016037−0.45%
Fund size
TRY 625.2M
Investors
14,418

TVG Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

TVG Asset Allocation

  • Investment Fund Participation Shares50.60%
  • Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds40.35%
  • Futures Cash Collateral4.91%
  • Switched-Repo2.09%
  • Stock2.05%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of TVG consists mainly of Investment Fund Participation Shares (50.60%), Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds (40.35%), Futures Cash Collateral (4.91%).