Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 16, 2026

MetLife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

MHN Portfolio Allocation

MetLife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu MHN

Variable Fund
0.147240−0.03%
Fund size
TRY 34.4M
Investors
412

MHN Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

MHN Asset Allocation

  • Stock44.61%
  • Government Bond16.63%
  • Commercial Paper14.21%
  • Corporate Bond8.17%
  • Futures Cash Collateral6.54%
  • Other9.84%
AssetShare
Stock44.61%
Government Bond16.63%
Commercial Paper14.21%
Corporate Bond8.17%
Futures Cash Collateral6.54%
Other3.19%
Switched-Repo2.94%
Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları2.11%
Takasbank Money Market0.88%
Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares0.72%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of MHN consists mainly of Stock (44.61%), Government Bond (16.63%), Commercial Paper (14.21%).