BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 16, 2026
MHN Portfolio Allocation
MetLife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu MHN
Variable Fund
0.147240−0.03%
- Fund size
- TRY 34.4M
- Investors
- 412
MHN Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
MHN Asset Allocation
- Stock44.61%
- Government Bond16.63%
- Commercial Paper14.21%
- Corporate Bond8.17%
- Futures Cash Collateral6.54%
- Other9.84%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 44.61% |
| Government Bond | 16.63% |
| Commercial Paper | 14.21% |
| Corporate Bond | 8.17% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 6.54% |
| Other | 3.19% |
| Switched-Repo | 2.94% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 2.11% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 0.88% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.72% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does MHN invest in?
The portfolio of MHN consists mainly of Stock (44.61%), Government Bond (16.63%), Commercial Paper (14.21%).