BEFASRisk 2/7Price Oct 6, 2026
MHM Portfolio Allocation
MetLife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Temkinli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu MHM
Variable Fund
0.1560900.27%
- Fund size
- TRY 87.5M
- Investors
- 685
MHM Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
MHM Asset Allocation
- Government Bond39.49%
- Commercial Paper22.38%
- Corporate Bond13.62%
- Switched-Repo9.03%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares7.73%
- Other7.75%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Government Bond | 39.49% |
| Commercial Paper | 22.38% |
| Corporate Bond | 13.62% |
| Switched-Repo | 9.03% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 7.73% |
| Deposits (TL) | 3.82% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 2.37% |
| Other | 1.21% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.35% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does MHM invest in?
The portfolio of MHM consists mainly of Government Bond (39.49%), Commercial Paper (22.38%), Corporate Bond (13.62%).