Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 8, 2026

MetLife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

MHK Portfolio Allocation

MetLife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu MHK

Standard Fund
0.119889−0.43%
Fund size
TRY 2.7B
Investors
137,118

MHK Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

MHK Asset Allocation

  • Government Bond63.12%
  • Stock25.60%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares5.54%
  • Public Rental Certificates (TL)4.74%
  • Switched-Repo0.99%
  • Takasbank Money Market0.01%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of MHK consists mainly of Government Bond (63.12%), Stock (25.60%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (5.54%).