BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 8, 2026
MHK Portfolio Allocation
MetLife Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu MHK
Standard Fund
0.119889−0.43%
- Fund size
- TRY 2.7B
- Investors
- 137,118
MHK Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
MHK Asset Allocation
- Government Bond63.12%
- Stock25.60%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares5.54%
- Public Rental Certificates (TL)4.74%
- Switched-Repo0.99%
- Takasbank Money Market0.01%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does MHK invest in?
The portfolio of MHK consists mainly of Government Bond (63.12%), Stock (25.60%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (5.54%).