Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 16, 2026

Katılım Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Dengeli Katılım Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

KEG Portfolio Allocation

Katılım Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Dengeli Katılım Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu KEG

Variable Fund
0.2652980.09%
Fund size
TRY 2.1B
Investors
106,649

KEG Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

KEG Asset Allocation

  • Stock42.79%
  • Private Sector Lease Certificates22.05%
  • Precious Metals Fund9.51%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares7.97%
  • BİST Taahhütlü İşlem Pazarı Satım6.45%
  • Other11.23%
AssetShare
Stock42.79%
Private Sector Lease Certificates22.05%
Precious Metals Fund9.51%
Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares7.97%
BİST Taahhütlü İşlem Pazarı Satım6.45%
Public Rental Certificates (TL)5.30%
Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları3.01%
Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares2.44%
Participation Account (Foreign Currency)0.48%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of KEG consists mainly of Stock (42.79%), Private Sector Lease Certificates (22.05%), Precious Metals Fund (9.51%).