BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 8, 2026
KED Portfolio Allocation
Katılım Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Gençlere Yönelik Atak Katılım Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu KED
Shariah-compliant Variable Fund
0.177947−1.28%
- Fund size
- TRY 583.7M
- Investors
- 27,590
KED Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
KED Asset Allocation
- Stock54.76%
- Private Sector Lease Certificates25.62%
- Participation Account (TL)7.93%
- Precious Metals Fund6.62%
- Public Rental Certificates (TL)3.87%
- Other1.20%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 54.76% |
| Private Sector Lease Certificates | 25.62% |
| Participation Account (TL) | 7.93% |
| Precious Metals Fund | 6.62% |
| Public Rental Certificates (TL) | 3.87% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.86% |
| BİST Taahhütlü İşlem Pazarı Satım | 0.34% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does KED invest in?
The portfolio of KED consists mainly of Stock (54.76%), Private Sector Lease Certificates (25.62%), Participation Account (TL) (7.93%).