BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 16, 2026
HEB Portfolio Allocation
AXA Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu HEB
Variable Fund
0.176316−0.04%
- Fund size
- TRY 491.6M
- Investors
- 11,841
HEB Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
HEB Asset Allocation
- Government Bond63.02%
- Stock26.59%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares3.81%
- Futures Cash Collateral3.46%
- Switched-Repo1.64%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares1.48%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does HEB invest in?
The portfolio of HEB consists mainly of Government Bond (63.02%), Stock (26.59%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (3.81%).