Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 16, 2026

AXA Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

HEB Portfolio Allocation

AXA Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu HEB

Variable Fund
0.176316−0.04%
Fund size
TRY 491.6M
Investors
11,841

HEB Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

HEB Asset Allocation

  • Government Bond63.02%
  • Stock26.59%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares3.81%
  • Futures Cash Collateral3.46%
  • Switched-Repo1.64%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares1.48%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of HEB consists mainly of Government Bond (63.02%), Stock (26.59%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (3.81%).