BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 16, 2026
GHJ Portfolio Allocation
Garanti Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Agresif Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu GHJ
Variable Fund
0.262899−0.05%
- Fund size
- TRY 850.2M
- Investors
- 10,005
GHJ Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
GHJ Asset Allocation
- Stock86.09%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares9.07%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares1.71%
- Switched-Repo1.57%
- Precious Metals Fund0.79%
- Other0.77%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 86.09% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 9.07% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 1.71% |
| Switched-Repo | 1.57% |
| Precious Metals Fund | 0.79% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 0.73% |
| Deposits (TL) | 0.04% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does GHJ invest in?
The portfolio of GHJ consists mainly of Stock (86.09%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (9.07%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (1.71%).