BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 6, 2026
GHH Portfolio Allocation
Garanti Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Sürdürülebilirlik Hisse Senedi Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu GHH
Stock Fund
0.4028510.93%
- Fund size
- TRY 7.2B
- Investors
- 175,584
GHH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
GHH Asset Allocation
- Stock46.99%
- Foreign Stock38.63%
- Futures Cash Collateral5.37%
- Switched-Repo4.67%
- Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds2.63%
- Other1.70%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 46.99% |
| Foreign Stock | 38.63% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 5.37% |
| Switched-Repo | 4.67% |
| Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds | 2.63% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 1.17% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.28% |
| Government Bond | 0.17% |
| Deposits (TL) | 0.05% |
| Deposits (FX) | 0.03% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does GHH invest in?
The portfolio of GHH consists mainly of Stock (46.99%), Foreign Stock (38.63%), Futures Cash Collateral (5.37%).