Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 6, 2026

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Atak Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

FIH Portfolio Allocation

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Atak Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu FIH

Variable Fund
0.1620970.99%
Fund size
TRY 79.3M
Investors
1,247

FIH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

FIH Asset Allocation

  • Stock44.09%
  • Government Bond21.63%
  • Commercial Paper11.89%
  • Corporate Bond9.41%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares5.12%
  • Other7.86%
AssetShare
Stock44.09%
Government Bond21.63%
Commercial Paper11.89%
Corporate Bond9.41%
Investment Fund Participation Shares5.12%
Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares4.68%
Futures Cash Collateral2.84%
Takasbank Money Market0.34%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of FIH consists mainly of Stock (44.09%), Government Bond (21.63%), Commercial Paper (11.89%).