BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 6, 2026
FIH Portfolio Allocation
HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. OKS Atak Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu FIH
Variable Fund
0.1620970.99%
- Fund size
- TRY 79.3M
- Investors
- 1,247
FIH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
FIH Asset Allocation
- Stock44.09%
- Government Bond21.63%
- Commercial Paper11.89%
- Corporate Bond9.41%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares5.12%
- Other7.86%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 44.09% |
| Government Bond | 21.63% |
| Commercial Paper | 11.89% |
| Corporate Bond | 9.41% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 5.12% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 4.68% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 2.84% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 0.34% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does FIH invest in?
The portfolio of FIH consists mainly of Stock (44.09%), Government Bond (21.63%), Commercial Paper (11.89%).