BEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 9, 2026
FIF Portfolio Allocation
HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. İstanbul Portföy Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu FIF
Variable Fund
0.1861930.42%
- Fund size
- TRY 411.3M
- Investors
- 4,835
FIF Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
FIF Asset Allocation
- Futures Cash Collateral37.86%
- Stock25.83%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares19.03%
- Takasbank Money Market7.71%
- Corporate Bond3.68%
- Other5.89%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Futures Cash Collateral | 37.86% |
| Stock | 25.83% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 19.03% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 7.71% |
| Corporate Bond | 3.68% |
| Deposits (TL) | 3.23% |
| Commercial Paper | 2.66% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does FIF invest in?
The portfolio of FIF consists mainly of Futures Cash Collateral (37.86%), Stock (25.83%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (19.03%).