Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 9, 2026

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. İstanbul Portföy Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

FIF Portfolio Allocation

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. İstanbul Portföy Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu FIF

Variable Fund
0.1861930.42%
Fund size
TRY 411.3M
Investors
4,835

FIF Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

FIF Asset Allocation

  • Futures Cash Collateral37.86%
  • Stock25.83%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares19.03%
  • Takasbank Money Market7.71%
  • Corporate Bond3.68%
  • Other5.89%
AssetShare
Futures Cash Collateral37.86%
Stock25.83%
Investment Fund Participation Shares19.03%
Takasbank Money Market7.71%
Corporate Bond3.68%
Deposits (TL)3.23%
Commercial Paper2.66%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of FIF consists mainly of Futures Cash Collateral (37.86%), Stock (25.83%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (19.03%).