BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 13, 2026
FEF Portfolio Allocation
HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Tacirler Portföy Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu FEF
Variable Fund
0.329516−0.30%
- Fund size
- TRY 211.7M
- Investors
- 1,742
FEF Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
FEF Asset Allocation
- Stock41.93%
- Government Bond25.48%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares10.49%
- Switched-Repo9.44%
- Takasbank Money Market6.89%
- Other5.77%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 41.93% |
| Government Bond | 25.48% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 10.49% |
| Switched-Repo | 9.44% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 6.89% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 4.78% |
| Corporate Bond | 0.51% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.48% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does FEF invest in?
The portfolio of FEF consists mainly of Stock (41.93%), Government Bond (25.48%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (10.49%).