Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 13, 2026

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Tacirler Portföy Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

FEF Portfolio Allocation

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Tacirler Portföy Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu FEF

Variable Fund
0.329516−0.30%
Fund size
TRY 211.7M
Investors
1,742

FEF Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

FEF Asset Allocation

  • Stock41.93%
  • Government Bond25.48%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares10.49%
  • Switched-Repo9.44%
  • Takasbank Money Market6.89%
  • Other5.77%
AssetShare
Stock41.93%
Government Bond25.48%
Investment Fund Participation Shares10.49%
Switched-Repo9.44%
Takasbank Money Market6.89%
Futures Cash Collateral4.78%
Corporate Bond0.51%
Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares0.48%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of FEF consists mainly of Stock (41.93%), Government Bond (25.48%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (10.49%).