Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 15, 2026

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Oyak Portföy Hisse Senedi Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

EIH Portfolio Allocation

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Oyak Portföy Hisse Senedi Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu EIH

Stock Fund
1.207731−0.97%
Fund size
TRY 1.5B
Investors
22,775

EIH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

EIH Asset Allocation

  • Stock94.17%
  • Futures Cash Collateral3.82%
  • Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares2.01%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of EIH consists mainly of Stock (94.17%), Futures Cash Collateral (3.82%), Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares (2.01%).