BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 15, 2026
EIH Portfolio Allocation
HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Oyak Portföy Hisse Senedi Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu EIH
Stock Fund
1.207731−0.97%
- Fund size
- TRY 1.5B
- Investors
- 22,775
EIH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
EIH Asset Allocation
- Stock94.17%
- Futures Cash Collateral3.82%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares2.01%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does EIH invest in?
The portfolio of EIH consists mainly of Stock (94.17%), Futures Cash Collateral (3.82%), Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares (2.01%).