BEFASRisk 7/7Price Oct 13, 2026
EIE Portfolio Allocation
HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Atak Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu EIE
Variable Fund
0.706387−0.40%
- Fund size
- TRY 1.3B
- Investors
- 33,223
EIE Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
EIE Asset Allocation
- Stock62.31%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares10.58%
- Deposits (TL)6.96%
- Switched-Repo6.29%
- Government Bond5.82%
- Other8.04%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 62.31% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 10.58% |
| Deposits (TL) | 6.96% |
| Switched-Repo | 6.29% |
| Government Bond | 5.82% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 3.63% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 2.51% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 1.61% |
| Foreign Stock | 0.16% |
| Corporate Bond | 0.13% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does EIE invest in?
The portfolio of EIE consists mainly of Stock (62.31%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (10.58%), Deposits (TL) (6.96%).