BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 9, 2026
EHG Portfolio Allocation
HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Oyak Portföy Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu EHG
Variable Fund
0.3899230.19%
- Fund size
- TRY 272.2M
- Investors
- 6,793
EHG Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
EHG Asset Allocation
- Stock34.52%
- Government Bond16.71%
- Futures Cash Collateral12.90%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares9.47%
- Commercial Paper8.43%
- Other17.97%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 34.52% |
| Government Bond | 16.71% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 12.90% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 9.47% |
| Commercial Paper | 8.43% |
| Corporate Bond | 6.23% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 6.17% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 2.99% |
| Switched-Repo | 2.57% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 0.01% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does EHG invest in?
The portfolio of EHG consists mainly of Stock (34.52%), Government Bond (16.71%), Futures Cash Collateral (12.90%).