Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 9, 2026

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Oyak Portföy Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

EHG Portfolio Allocation

HDI Fiba Emeklilik ve Hayat A.Ş. Oyak Portföy Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu EHG

Variable Fund
0.3899230.19%
Fund size
TRY 272.2M
Investors
6,793

EHG Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

EHG Asset Allocation

  • Stock34.52%
  • Government Bond16.71%
  • Futures Cash Collateral12.90%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares9.47%
  • Commercial Paper8.43%
  • Other17.97%
AssetShare
Stock34.52%
Government Bond16.71%
Futures Cash Collateral12.90%
Investment Fund Participation Shares9.47%
Commercial Paper8.43%
Corporate Bond6.23%
Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları6.17%
Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares2.99%
Switched-Repo2.57%
Takasbank Money Market0.01%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of EHG consists mainly of Stock (34.52%), Government Bond (16.71%), Futures Cash Collateral (12.90%).