Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 15, 2026

QNB Sağlık Hayat Sigorta ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

CHS Portfolio Allocation

QNB Sağlık Hayat Sigorta ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu CHS

Standard Fund
0.158430−0.26%
Fund size
TRY 174.5M
Investors
3,067

CHS Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

CHS Asset Allocation

  • Government Bond60.36%
  • Stock27.77%
  • Other6.22%
  • Treasury Bill2.67%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares1.30%
  • Other1.68%
AssetShare
Government Bond60.36%
Stock27.77%
Other6.22%
Treasury Bill2.67%
Investment Fund Participation Shares1.30%
Switched-Repo1.15%
Takasbank Money Market0.53%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of CHS consists mainly of Government Bond (60.36%), Stock (27.77%), Other (6.22%).