BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 15, 2026
CHS Portfolio Allocation
QNB Sağlık Hayat Sigorta ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Standart Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu CHS
Standard Fund
0.158430−0.26%
- Fund size
- TRY 174.5M
- Investors
- 3,067
CHS Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
CHS Asset Allocation
- Government Bond60.36%
- Stock27.77%
- Other6.22%
- Treasury Bill2.67%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares1.30%
- Other1.68%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Government Bond | 60.36% |
| Stock | 27.77% |
| Other | 6.22% |
| Treasury Bill | 2.67% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 1.30% |
| Switched-Repo | 1.15% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 0.53% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does CHS invest in?
The portfolio of CHS consists mainly of Government Bond (60.36%), Stock (27.77%), Other (6.22%).