Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 9, 2026

BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Dinamik Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

BPN Portfolio Allocation

BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Dinamik Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu BPN

Variable Fund
0.2076290.42%
Fund size
TRY 39.8M
Investors
618

BPN Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

BPN Asset Allocation

  • Stock59.48%
  • Futures Cash Collateral21.17%
  • Government Bond19.03%
  • Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares0.32%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of BPN consists mainly of Stock (59.48%), Futures Cash Collateral (21.17%), Government Bond (19.03%).