BEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 9, 2026
BPN Portfolio Allocation
BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Dinamik Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu BPN
Variable Fund
0.2076290.42%
- Fund size
- TRY 39.8M
- Investors
- 618
BPN Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
BPN Asset Allocation
- Stock59.48%
- Futures Cash Collateral21.17%
- Government Bond19.03%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares0.32%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does BPN invest in?
The portfolio of BPN consists mainly of Stock (59.48%), Futures Cash Collateral (21.17%), Government Bond (19.03%).