Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 9, 2026

BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

BPJ Portfolio Allocation

BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu BPJ

Variable Fund
0.1703490.28%
Fund size
TRY 23.8M
Investors
463

BPJ Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

BPJ Asset Allocation

  • Futures Cash Collateral62.05%
  • Government Bond22.20%
  • Stock14.56%
  • Public Rental Certificates (TL)1.19%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of BPJ consists mainly of Futures Cash Collateral (62.05%), Government Bond (22.20%), Stock (14.56%).