BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 9, 2026
BPJ Portfolio Allocation
BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu BPJ
Variable Fund
0.1703490.28%
- Fund size
- TRY 23.8M
- Investors
- 463
BPJ Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
BPJ Asset Allocation
- Futures Cash Collateral62.05%
- Government Bond22.20%
- Stock14.56%
- Public Rental Certificates (TL)1.19%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does BPJ invest in?
The portfolio of BPJ consists mainly of Futures Cash Collateral (62.05%), Government Bond (22.20%), Stock (14.56%).