Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 13, 2026

BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

BPE Portfolio Allocation

BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu BPE

Variable Fund
0.777312−0.39%
Fund size
TRY 1.2B
Investors
48,068

BPE Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

BPE Asset Allocation

  • Stock36.98%
  • Futures Cash Collateral34.76%
  • Government Bond22.98%
  • Corporate Bond2.37%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares1.72%
  • Other1.19%
AssetShare
Stock36.98%
Futures Cash Collateral34.76%
Government Bond22.98%
Corporate Bond2.37%
Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares1.72%
Switched-Repo0.69%
Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları0.46%
Deposits (TL)0.04%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of BPE consists mainly of Stock (36.98%), Futures Cash Collateral (34.76%), Government Bond (22.98%).