BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 13, 2026
BPE Portfolio Allocation
BNP Paribas Cardif Emeklilik A.Ş. Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu BPE
Variable Fund
0.777312−0.39%
- Fund size
- TRY 1.2B
- Investors
- 48,068
BPE Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
BPE Asset Allocation
- Stock36.98%
- Futures Cash Collateral34.76%
- Government Bond22.98%
- Corporate Bond2.37%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares1.72%
- Other1.19%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 36.98% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 34.76% |
| Government Bond | 22.98% |
| Corporate Bond | 2.37% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 1.72% |
| Switched-Repo | 0.69% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 0.46% |
| Deposits (TL) | 0.04% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does BPE invest in?
The portfolio of BPE consists mainly of Stock (36.98%), Futures Cash Collateral (34.76%), Government Bond (22.98%).