BEFASRisk 3/7Price Oct 7, 2026
AZK Portfolio Allocation
Allianz Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Borçlanma Araçları Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu AZK
Debt Instruments Fund
0.4120080.10%
- Fund size
- TRY 7.6B
- Investors
- 270,252
AZK Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
AZK Asset Allocation
- Government Bond77.61%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares11.60%
- Switched-Repo3.60%
- Futures Cash Collateral3.25%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares2.96%
- Other0.98%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Government Bond | 77.61% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 11.60% |
| Switched-Repo | 3.60% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 3.25% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 2.96% |
| Corporate Bond | 0.77% |
| Stock | 0.14% |
| Public Rental Certificates (TL) | 0.06% |
| Takasbank Money Market | 0.01% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does AZK invest in?
The portfolio of AZK consists mainly of Government Bond (77.61%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (11.60%), Switched-Repo (3.60%).