Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 1/7Price Oct 9, 2026

AgeSA Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Özel Sektör Borçlanma Araçları Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

AVO Portfolio Allocation

AgeSA Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Özel Sektör Borçlanma Araçları Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu AVO

Private Sector Debt Instruments Fund
0.1501910.10%
Fund size
TRY 10.1B
Investors
226,423

AVO Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

AVO Asset Allocation

  • Commercial Paper54.20%
  • Corporate Bond19.26%
  • Private Sector Lease Certificates17.39%
  • Deposits (TL)4.98%
  • Asset-backed Securities2.39%
  • Other1.78%
AssetShare
Commercial Paper54.20%
Corporate Bond19.26%
Private Sector Lease Certificates17.39%
Deposits (TL)4.98%
Asset-backed Securities2.39%
Government Bond1.03%
Switched-Repo0.61%
Other0.14%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of AVO consists mainly of Commercial Paper (54.20%), Corporate Bond (19.26%), Private Sector Lease Certificates (17.39%).