BEFASRisk 4/7Price Oct 9, 2026
ANJ Portfolio Allocation
Allianz Yaşam ve Emeklilik A.Ş. OKS Dengeli Değişken Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu ANJ
Variable Fund
0.1633040.48%
- Fund size
- TRY 529.6M
- Investors
- 6,767
ANJ Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
ANJ Asset Allocation
- Stock54.87%
- Futures Cash Collateral26.95%
- Switched-Repo9.46%
- Government Bond5.68%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares2.61%
- Other0.43%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 54.87% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 26.95% |
| Switched-Repo | 9.46% |
| Government Bond | 5.68% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 2.61% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.23% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 0.20% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does ANJ invest in?
The portfolio of ANJ consists mainly of Stock (54.87%), Futures Cash Collateral (26.95%), Switched-Repo (9.46%).