Yatırımcı.AI

BEFASRisk 5/7Price Oct 13, 2026

Allianz Yaşam ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Birinci Kamu Dış Borçlanma Araçları Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu

AMG Portfolio Allocation

Allianz Yaşam ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Birinci Kamu Dış Borçlanma Araçları Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu AMG

Government Foreign Currency Debt Instruments Fund
1.2000140.25%
Fund size
TRY 7.4B
Investors
249,126

AMG Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

AMG Asset Allocation

  • Government External Debt91.82%
  • Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds2.23%
  • Futures Cash Collateral1.86%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares1.84%
  • Stock1.66%
  • Other0.59%
AssetShare
Government External Debt91.82%
Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds2.23%
Futures Cash Collateral1.86%
Investment Fund Participation Shares1.84%
Stock1.66%
Government Lease Certificates (FX)0.46%
Corporate Bond0.13%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Decreased Weights

This data is not available right now.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of AMG consists mainly of Government External Debt (91.82%), Foreign Exchange-Traded Funds (2.23%), Futures Cash Collateral (1.86%).