BEFASRisk 3/7Price Oct 15, 2026
AH1 Portfolio Allocation
Anadolu Hayat Emeklilik A.Ş. İkinci Borçlanma Araçları Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu AH1
Debt Instruments Fund
0.384444−0.17%
- Fund size
- TRY 6.1B
- Investors
- 194,575
AH1 Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
AH1 Asset Allocation
- Government Bond78.98%
- Switched-Repo9.10%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares3.50%
- Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları3.00%
- Futures Cash Collateral1.72%
- Other3.70%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Government Bond | 78.98% |
| Switched-Repo | 9.10% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 3.50% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 3.00% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 1.72% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 1.55% |
| Corporate Bond | 1.51% |
| Stock | 0.64% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does AH1 invest in?
The portfolio of AH1 consists mainly of Government Bond (78.98%), Switched-Repo (9.10%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (3.50%).