BEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 16, 2026
AEH Portfolio Allocation
AgeSA Hayat ve Emeklilik A.Ş. Hisse Senedi Emeklilik Yatırım Fonu AEH
Stock Fund
1.278737−0.15%
- Fund size
- TRY 21B
- Investors
- 492,692
AEH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
AEH Asset Allocation
- Stock80.15%
- Switched-Repo9.68%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares3.37%
- Futures Cash Collateral3.11%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares2.77%
- Other0.92%
| Asset | Share |
|---|---|
| Stock | 80.15% |
| Switched-Repo | 9.68% |
| Investment Fund Participation Shares | 3.37% |
| Futures Cash Collateral | 3.11% |
| Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares | 2.77% |
| Gayrimenkul Yatırım Fonları Katılma Payları | 0.82% |
| Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares | 0.09% |
| Deposits (TL) | 0.01% |
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Decreased Weights
This data is not available right now.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does AEH invest in?
The portfolio of AEH consists mainly of Stock (80.15%), Switched-Repo (9.68%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (3.37%).