Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 7/7Price Oct 6, 2026

Re-Pie Portföy Birinci Hisse Senedi Serbest Fon (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon)

RTH Portfolio Allocation

Re-Pie Portföy Birinci Hisse Senedi Serbest Fon (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon) RTH

Hedge Fund
5.6097881.94%
Fund size
TRY 11.9M
Investors
184
Management fee (annual)
2.00%
Today's estimate
0.31%

RTH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

RTH Asset Allocation

  • Stock94.79%
  • Takasbank Money Market2.30%
  • Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares1.61%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares1.30%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

  • TAV HAVALIMANLARITAVHLTav Havalimanlari2.75%2.75%
  • SABANCI HOLDINGSAHOLSabanci Holding11.11%1.23%
  • COCA COLA ICECEKCCOLACoca Cola Icecek2.86%1.12%
  • YAPI VE KREDI BANK.YKBNKYapi ve Kredi Bank.9.94%1.04%
  • GARANTI BANKASIGARANGaranti Bankasi9.95%0.98%
2026W39

Decreased Weights

  • TOFAS OTO. FAB.TOASOTofas Oto. Fab.0.17%−2.32%
  • ENKA INSAATENKAIEnka İnşaat1.72%−0.86%
2026W39

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of RTH consists mainly of Stock (94.79%), Takasbank Money Market (2.30%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (1.61%). Fon'un hisse senedi yoğun fon olması nedeniyle Fon portföy değerinin en az %80'i devamlı olarak menkul kıymet yatırım ortaklıkları payları hariç olmak üzere BIST'te işlem gören ihraççı payları, ihraççı paylarına ve ihraççı payı endekslerine dayalı olarak yapılan vadeli işlem sözleşmelerinin nakit teminatları, ihraççı paylarına ve ihraççı payına dayalı opsiyon sözleşmelerinin primleri, borsada işlem gören ihraççı paylarına ve ihraççı payına dayalı aracı kuruluş varantları ile ihraççı paylarından oluşan endeksleri 27/11/2013 tarihli ve 28834 sayılı Resmi Gazete'de yayımlanan Borsa Yatırım Fonlarına İlişkin Esaslar Tebliği (III-52.2)'nin 5 inci maddesinin dördüncü fıkrasının (a) bendi kapsamında takip etmek üzere kurulan borsa yatırım fonları katılma paylarına yatırılır.

According to the 2026W39 portfolio report, the largest holdings of RTH are SAHOL (11.11%), GARAN (9.95%), YKBNK (9.94%), AKBNK (9.44%), ISCTR (8.56%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.