TEFASRisk 7/7Price Oct 6, 2026
RTH Portfolio Allocation
Re-Pie Portföy Birinci Hisse Senedi Serbest Fon (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon) RTH
- Fund size
- TRY 11.9M
- Investors
- 184
- Management fee (annual)
- 2.00%
- Today's estimate
- 0.31%
RTH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
RTH Asset Allocation
- Stock94.79%
- Takasbank Money Market2.30%
- Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares1.61%
- Investment Fund Participation Shares1.30%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
TAVHLTav Havalimanlari2.75%2.75%
SAHOLSabanci Holding11.11%1.23%
CCOLACoca Cola Icecek2.86%1.12%
YKBNKYapi ve Kredi Bank.9.94%1.04%
GARANGaranti Bankasi9.95%0.98%
Decreased Weights
TOASOTofas Oto. Fab.0.17%−2.32%
ENKAIEnka İnşaat1.72%−0.86%
Portfolio allocation report
Only our Plus members can access this area.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does RTH invest in?
The portfolio of RTH consists mainly of Stock (94.79%), Takasbank Money Market (2.30%), Venture Capital Investment Fund Participation Shares (1.61%). Fon'un hisse senedi yoğun fon olması nedeniyle Fon portföy değerinin en az %80'i devamlı olarak menkul kıymet yatırım ortaklıkları payları hariç olmak üzere BIST'te işlem gören ihraççı payları, ihraççı paylarına ve ihraççı payı endekslerine dayalı olarak yapılan vadeli işlem sözleşmelerinin nakit teminatları, ihraççı paylarına ve ihraççı payına dayalı opsiyon sözleşmelerinin primleri, borsada işlem gören ihraççı paylarına ve ihraççı payına dayalı aracı kuruluş varantları ile ihraççı paylarından oluşan endeksleri 27/11/2013 tarihli ve 28834 sayılı Resmi Gazete'de yayımlanan Borsa Yatırım Fonlarına İlişkin Esaslar Tebliği (III-52.2)'nin 5 inci maddesinin dördüncü fıkrasının (a) bendi kapsamında takip etmek üzere kurulan borsa yatırım fonları katılma paylarına yatırılır.
Which stocks does the RTH fund hold?
According to the 2026W39 portfolio report, the largest holdings of RTH are SAHOL (11.11%), GARAN (9.95%), YKBNK (9.94%), AKBNK (9.44%), ISCTR (8.56%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.