Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 13, 2026

Osmanlı Portföy Birinci Hisse Senedi Fonu (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon)

OPH Portfolio Allocation

Osmanlı Portföy Birinci Hisse Senedi Fonu (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon) OPH

Stock Fund
23.699814−1.19%
Fund size
TRY 601.3M
Investors
2,181
Management fee (annual)
2.60%
Today's estimate
0.34%

OPH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

OPH Asset Allocation

  • Stock98.42%
  • Futures Cash Collateral1.51%
  • Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares0.07%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

  • TURKCELLTCELLTurkcell2.52%2.52%
  • AKBANKAKBNKAkbank4.82%1.27%
  • MLP SAGLIKMPARKMLP Sağlık2.97%0.40%
  • TAV HAVALIMANLARITAVHLTav Havalimanlari2.59%0.32%
  • YEO TEKNOLOJI ENERJIYEOTKYeo Teknoloji Enerji2.57%0.30%
September 2026

Decreased Weights

  • T.TUBORGTBORGT.tuborg2.79%−0.89%
  • BETA ENERJI VE TEKNOLOJIBETAEBeta Enerji ve Teknoloji1.41%−0.52%
  • ASTOR ENERJIASTORAstor Enerji3.31%−0.45%
  • OTOKAROTKAROtokar1.19%−0.39%
  • TAB GIDATABGDTab Gida2.90%−0.35%
September 2026

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of OPH consists mainly of Stock (98.42%), Futures Cash Collateral (1.51%), Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares (0.07%). Fon'un ?hisse senedi yoğun fon? olması nedeniyle Fon portföy değerinin en az %80'i devamlı olarak menkul kıymet yatırım ortaklıkları payları hariç olmak üzere BİST'te işlem gören ihraççı payları, ihraççı paylarına ve pay endekslerine dayalı olarak yapılan vadeli işlem sözleşmelerinin nakit teminatları, ihraççı paylarına ve pay endekslerine dayalı opsiyon sözleşmelerinin primleri ile borsada işlem gören ihraççı paylarına ve pay endekslerine dayalı aracı kuruluş varantlarına yatırılır. Fon yabancı para ve sermaye piyasası araçlarına da yatırım yapabilir. Ancak, fon portföyüne fon toplam değerinin en fazla %20'si oranında yabancı para ve sermaye piyasası araçları dahil edilebilir.

According to the September 2026 portfolio report, the largest holdings of OPH are BIMAS (7.19%), ASELS (6.95%), TUPRS (6.80%), CCOLA (5.01%), AKBNK (4.82%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.