TEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 13, 2026
OPH Portfolio Allocation
Osmanlı Portföy Birinci Hisse Senedi Fonu (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon) OPH
- Fund size
- TRY 601.3M
- Investors
- 2,181
- Management fee (annual)
- 2.60%
- Today's estimate
- 0.34%
OPH Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings
OPH Asset Allocation
- Stock98.42%
- Futures Cash Collateral1.51%
- Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares0.07%
Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.
Fund Size
Increased Weights
TCELLTurkcell2.52%2.52%
AKBNKAkbank4.82%1.27%
MPARKMLP Sağlık2.97%0.40%
TAVHLTav Havalimanlari2.59%0.32%
YEOTKYeo Teknoloji Enerji2.57%0.30%
Decreased Weights
TBORGT.tuborg2.79%−0.89%
BETAEBeta Enerji ve Teknoloji1.41%−0.52%
ASTORAstor Enerji3.31%−0.45%
OTKAROtokar1.19%−0.39%
TABGDTab Gida2.90%−0.35%
Portfolio allocation report
Only our Plus members can access this area.
Frequently Asked Questions
What does OPH invest in?
The portfolio of OPH consists mainly of Stock (98.42%), Futures Cash Collateral (1.51%), Stock Exchange Investment Fund Participation Shares (0.07%). Fon'un ?hisse senedi yoğun fon? olması nedeniyle Fon portföy değerinin en az %80'i devamlı olarak menkul kıymet yatırım ortaklıkları payları hariç olmak üzere BİST'te işlem gören ihraççı payları, ihraççı paylarına ve pay endekslerine dayalı olarak yapılan vadeli işlem sözleşmelerinin nakit teminatları, ihraççı paylarına ve pay endekslerine dayalı opsiyon sözleşmelerinin primleri ile borsada işlem gören ihraççı paylarına ve pay endekslerine dayalı aracı kuruluş varantlarına yatırılır. Fon yabancı para ve sermaye piyasası araçlarına da yatırım yapabilir. Ancak, fon portföyüne fon toplam değerinin en fazla %20'si oranında yabancı para ve sermaye piyasası araçları dahil edilebilir.
Which stocks does the OPH fund hold?
According to the September 2026 portfolio report, the largest holdings of OPH are BIMAS (7.19%), ASELS (6.95%), TUPRS (6.80%), CCOLA (5.01%), AKBNK (4.82%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.