Yatırımcı.AI

TEFASRisk 6/7Price Oct 23, 2026

Hedef Portföy Birinci Hisse Senedi (TL) Fonu (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon)

NNF Portfolio Allocation

Hedef Portföy Birinci Hisse Senedi (TL) Fonu (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon) NNF

Stock FundNot traded on TEFAS
18.496290−2.71%
Fund size (Oct 23, 2026)
TRY 1.4B
Investors
16,982
Management fee (annual)
2.70%

This fund cannot currently be bought or sold on TEFAS; no live estimate is produced. Prices and returns are based on the last price published on TEFAS (October 23, 2026).

NNF Fund Portfolio Allocation and Holdings

NNF Asset Allocation

  • Stock79.55%
  • Futures Cash Collateral14.87%
  • Investment Fund Participation Shares5.58%

Shares are as disclosed on TEFAS, relative to the fund’s total value; chart slices are drawn in proportion to them.

Fund Size

Increased Weights

  • EMLAK KONUT GMYOEKGYOEmlak Konut GMYO3.05%1.98%
  • YAPI VE KREDI BANK.YKBNKYapi ve Kredi Bank.3.85%1.26%
  • TUPRASTUPRSTüpraş6.56%0.61%
  • TURKCELLTCELLTurkcell0.39%0.39%
  • MAVI GIYIMMAVIMavi Giyim2.11%0.11%
September 2026

Decreased Weights

  • INFO YATIRIMINFOInfo Yatirim3.20%−5.50%
  • SABANCI HOLDINGSAHOLSabanci Holding0.96%−1.91%
  • TAV HAVALIMANLARITAVHLTav Havalimanlari1.15%−1.70%
  • ASTOR ENERJIASTORAstor Enerji3.30%−1.62%
  • RONESANS GAYRIMENKUL YAT.RGYASRonesans Gayrimenkul Yat.2.88%−1.23%
September 2026

Portfolio allocation report

Only our Plus members can access this area.

Frequently Asked Questions

The portfolio of NNF consists mainly of Stock (79.55%), Futures Cash Collateral (14.87%), Investment Fund Participation Shares (5.58%). Fon'un yatırım stratejisi: Fon toplam değerinin en az %80'i devamlı olarak ihraççı paylarına ve ihraççı paylarından oluşan endeksleri takip etmek üzere kurulan borsa yatırım fonu katılma paylarına yatırılır. Fon'un hisse senedi yoğun fon olması nedeniyle Fon portföy değerinin en az %80'i devamlı olarak menkul kıymet yatırım ortaklıkları payları hariç olmak üzere BIST'te işlem gören ihraççı payları, ihraççı paylarına ve ihraççı payı endekslerine dayalı olarak yapılan vadeli işlem sözleşmelerinin nakit teminatları, ihraççı paylarına ve pay endekslerine dayalı opsiyon sözleşmelerinin primleri, borsada işlem gören ihraççı paylarına ve pay endekslerine dayalı aracı kuruluş varantları ile en az %80'i devamlı olarak menkul kıymet yatırım ortaklıkları payları hariç olmak üzere BIST'te işlem gören ihraççı paylarından oluşan endeksleri takip etmek üzere kurulan borsa yatırım fonu katılma paylarına yatırılır

According to the September 2026 portfolio report, the largest holdings of NNF are ASELS (6.81%), TUPRS (6.56%), AKBNK (6.31%), BRSAN (4.28%), YKBNK (3.85%). All holdings and their weight changes against the previous month are on the portfolio page.

Add NNF to your watchlist

Follow this fund and the other funds you hold in one list with a free account.

  • Follow funds and stocks in one watchlist